pullover hoody
This unisex pullover is a classic and probably one of the most softest hoodies you’ll own. It’s created and spun with plush fabric that is made up of cotton and polyester fibers. Has a slight V neckline for comfort, an ideal hoodie for keeping you warm. Benefits Relaxed fit Comes with a front pouch pocket Ribbed cuffs and waistband keeps drafts away White drawcords Unisex style Has a hood to keep your head warm with it’s plush poly-cotton blend Features Relaxed fit Comes with a front pouch pocke
Source: https://baliveno.com/products/pullover-hoody
What this page covers
- Product overview of the pullover hoody
- Available variants and specifications
- Product gallery images
Table of Contents
- pullover hoody product_overview
- Available Options specification
- Product Gallery media_context
pullover hoody
This unisex pullover is a classic and probably one of the most softest hoodies you’ll own. It’s created and spun with plush fabric that is made up of cotton and polyester fibers. Has a slight V neckline for comfort, an ideal hoodie for keeping you warm. Benefits Relaxed fit Comes with a front pouch pocket Ribbed cuffs and waistband keeps drafts away White drawcords Unisex style Has a hood to keep your head warm with it’s plush poly-cotton blend Features Relaxed fit Comes with a front pouch pocke
- Relaxed fit as a key benefit.
- Comes with a front pouch pocket.
- Ribbed cuffs and waistband keep drafts away.
- White drawcords included.
- Unisex style with a hood for warmth.
- Made from plush poly-cotton blend fabric.
Available Options
pullover hoody is available in 6 variants: xs / white, s / white, m / white, l / white, xl / white, xxl / white.
- Sizes range from XS to XXL, all in white color.
- All variants are currently in stock.
Product Gallery
2 product images of the pullover hoody are available in the gallery.
- Images show the pullover hoody in white.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| pullover hoody | starting_price | $89.48 | high |
| pullover hoody | product_type | hoodie | high |
| pullover hoody | brand | Apliiq | high |
| pullover hoody | variant_count | 6 | high |
| pullover hoody | variant_options | xs / white, s / white, m / white, l / white, xl / white, xxl / white | high |
| pullover hoody | availability | 6 of 6 variants in stock | high |
| pullover hoody | seo_description | This unisex pullover is a classic and probably one of the most softest hoodies you’ll own. It’s created and spun with plush fabric that is made up of cotton and | high |
| pullover hoody | product_images | pullover hoodypullover hoodyThis unisex pullover is a classic and probably one of the most softest hoodies you’ll own. It’s created and spun with plush fabric that is made up of cotton and poly[Bal]; pullover hoodypullover hoodyThis unisex pullover is a classic and probably one of the most softest hoodies you’ll own. It’s created and spun with plush fabric that is made up of cotton and poly[Bal] | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | 價格 | 供應狀況 | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| xs / white | USD 89.48 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| s / white | USD 89.48 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| m / white | USD 89.48 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| l / white | USD 89.48 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| xl / white | USD 89.48 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| xxl / white | USD 92.48 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Individuals looking for a comfortable unisex hoodie for casual wear and warmth.
- Those who prefer a classic pullover style with a relaxed fit and a front pouch pocket.
常見問題
What is the price of the pullover hoody?The pullover hoody starting price is USD 89.48.
What type of product is the pullover hoody?The pullover hoody is a hoodie.
Who makes the pullover hoody?The pullover hoody is made by Apliiq.
How many variants are available for the pullover hoody?The pullover hoody is available in 6 variants.
Is the pullover hoody in stock?The pullover hoody has 6 of 6 variants in stock.